Zafir Stewart — OL · Illinois. FantasyHQ CFB rating 9.6.
CFB player profile
Zafir Stewart
- FantasyHQ CFB
- 9.6
- Team
-
Illinois
- Height
- 6'6"
- Weight
- 355 lbs
- Jersey
- #79
- Hometown
- Philadelphia, PA
- Conference
- BIG10
FantasyHQ CFB
Ratings & market
FantasyHQ CFB
9.6
Overall rating · base
FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.
Zafir Stewart FAQ
- What school is Zafir Stewart with?
- Zafir Stewart is listed with Illinois on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
- What is Zafir Stewart's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
- Zafir Stewart's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 9.6.
- Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
- Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.