Wilson Hodges — TE · Middle Tennessee. FantasyHQ CFB rating 8.1.

Wilson Hodges

CFB player profile

Wilson Hodges

TE Middle Tennessee C-USA

FantasyHQ CFB
8.1
Team
Middle Tennessee
Height
6'5"
Weight
241 lbs
Jersey
#81
Hometown
Montgomery, AL
Conference
C-USA

CFB

At a glance

Portal
8.1 FantasyHQ CFB

Full ratings live in

Schools

School & transfer

Team
From
To
Open
Cycle
2025
Team page

FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.

Wilson Hodges FAQ

What school is Wilson Hodges with?
Wilson Hodges is listed with Middle Tennessee on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
What is Wilson Hodges's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
Wilson Hodges's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 8.1.
Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.