Taevion Swint — RB · UCF. FantasyHQ CFB rating 10.6. Market value $300K.
CFB player profile
Taevion Swint
- FantasyHQ CFB
- 10.6
- Market
- $300K
- Team
-
UCF
- Height
- 5'10"
- Weight
- 185 lbs
- Jersey
- #4
- Hometown
- Kissimmee, FL
- Conference
- BIG12
FantasyHQ CFB
Ratings & market
FantasyHQ CFB
10.6
Overall rating · base
Market value
$300K
1 votes · Crowdsourced
Market
$300K
Votes
1
FantasyHQ CFB
10.6
Market
Transfer market value
Crowdsourced value
$300K
Market value is a crowdsourced transfer valuation signal. It is not an official NIL contract, buyout figure, or guaranteed commitment.
FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.
Taevion Swint FAQ
- What school is Taevion Swint with?
- Taevion Swint is listed with UCF on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
- What is Taevion Swint's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
- Taevion Swint's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 10.6.
- What is Taevion Swint's transfer market value?
- Taevion Swint's crowdsourced transfer market value is $300K. This is not an official NIL contract.
- Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
- Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.