Sean Craig — DB · Oregon State. FantasyHQ CFB rating 10.3.
CFB player profile
Sean Craig
- FantasyHQ CFB
- 10.3
- Team
-
Oregon State
- Height
- 6'1"
- Weight
- 196 lbs
- Jersey
- #34
- Hometown
- Las Vegas, NV
- Conference
- PAC12
FantasyHQ CFB
Ratings & market
FantasyHQ CFB
10.3
Overall rating · base
Season stats
Production
Season stats
2025
| Category | Team | Stat |
|---|---|---|
| Defense |
|
Passes defended
|
| Defense |
|
QB hurries
|
| Defense |
|
Sacks
|
| Defense |
|
Solo tackles
|
| Defense |
|
TD
|
| Defense |
|
TFL
|
| Defense |
|
TOT
|
Career
School history
School history from season production · FantasyHQ CFB.
| Season | Team | Move | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
|
Season | Produced for Oregon State in 2025 (Pac-12) |
FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.
Sean Craig FAQ
- What school is Sean Craig with?
- Sean Craig is listed with Oregon State on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
- What is Sean Craig's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
- Sean Craig's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 10.3.
- Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
- Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.