Mykah Newton — DL · Miami. FantasyHQ CFB rating 9.7. Market value $125K.
CFB player profile
Mykah Newton
- FantasyHQ CFB
- 9.7
- Market
- $125K
- Team
-
Miami
- Height
- 6'3"
- Weight
- 255 lbs
- Jersey
- #55
- Hometown
- Gainesville, FL
- Conference
-
ACC
FantasyHQ CFB
Ratings & market
FantasyHQ CFB
9.7
Overall rating · base
Market value
$125K
1 votes · Crowdsourced
Market
$125K
Votes
1
FantasyHQ CFB
9.7
Market
Transfer market value
Crowdsourced value
$125K
Market value is a crowdsourced transfer valuation signal. It is not an official NIL contract, buyout figure, or guaranteed commitment.
FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.
Mykah Newton FAQ
- What school is Mykah Newton with?
- Mykah Newton is listed with Miami on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
- What is Mykah Newton's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
- Mykah Newton's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 9.7.
- What is Mykah Newton's transfer market value?
- Mykah Newton's crowdsourced transfer market value is $125K. This is not an official NIL contract.
- Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
- Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.