Marquise Collins — RB · UAB. FantasyHQ CFB rating 9.4.

Marquise Collins AAC

CFB player profile

Marquise Collins

RB UAB AAC

FantasyHQ CFB
9.4
Team
UAB
Height
5'9"
Weight
210 lbs
Jersey
#10
Hometown
Bryan, TX
Conference
AAC

CFB

At a glance

Portal
9.4 FantasyHQ CFB

Full ratings live in

Schools

School & transfer

Team
From
To
Open
Cycle
2025

FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.

Marquise Collins FAQ

What school is Marquise Collins with?
Marquise Collins is listed with UAB on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
What is Marquise Collins's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
Marquise Collins's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 9.4.
Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.