Kenji Lewis — WR · Northern Illinois. FantasyHQ CFB rating 9.8.

Kenji Lewis MAC

CFB player profile

Kenji Lewis

WR Northern Illinois MAC

FantasyHQ CFB
9.8
Team
Northern Illinois
Height
6'1"
Weight
200 lbs
Jersey
#4
Hometown
Memphis, TN
Conference
MAC

CFB

At a glance

Portal
9.8 FantasyHQ CFB

Full ratings live in

Schools

School & transfer

Team
From
To
Open
Cycle
2025

FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.

Kenji Lewis FAQ

What school is Kenji Lewis with?
Kenji Lewis is listed with Northern Illinois on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
What is Kenji Lewis's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
Kenji Lewis's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 9.8.
Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.