Kaleb Martin — DB · Miami (OH). FantasyHQ CFB rating 11.5.

Kaleb Martin MAC

CFB player profile

Kaleb Martin

DB Miami (OH) MAC

FantasyHQ CFB
11.5
Team
Miami (OH)
Height
6'2"
Weight
173 lbs
Jersey
#17
Hometown
Cleveland, TN
Conference
MAC

CFB

At a glance

Portal
11.5 FantasyHQ CFB

Full ratings live in

Schools

School & transfer

Team
From
To
Open
Cycle
2025

FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.

Kaleb Martin FAQ

What school is Kaleb Martin with?
Kaleb Martin is listed with Miami (OH) on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
What is Kaleb Martin's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
Kaleb Martin's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 11.5.
Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.