Josh Horton — WR · Army. FantasyHQ CFB rating 12.2.

Josh Horton SEC

CFB player profile

Josh Horton

WR Army SEC

FantasyHQ CFB
12.2
Team
Army
Height
6'2"
Weight
222 lbs
Jersey
#87
Hometown
Marietta, GA
Conference
SEC

CFB

At a glance

Portal
12.2 FantasyHQ CFB

Full ratings live in

Schools

School & transfer

Team
From
To
Open
Cycle
2024

FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.

Josh Horton FAQ

What school is Josh Horton with?
Josh Horton is listed with Army on FantasyHQ CFB for 2024.
What is Josh Horton's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
Josh Horton's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 12.2.
Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.