Harry Lodge — TE · UCLA. Portal status: Committed. FantasyHQ CFB rating 7.5.

Harry Lodge Big Ten

CFB player profile

Harry Lodge

TE UCLA Big Ten RS-JR Committed

FantasyHQ CFB
7.5
Portal rating
85
Team
UCLA
Class
RS-JR
Portal
Committed
Height
6'6"
Weight
240 lbs
Jersey
#89
Hometown
Cambridge, MA
Conference
Big Ten

CFB

At a glance

Portal
7.5 FantasyHQ CFB
Committed Portal

Full ratings live in

Schools

School & transfer

Team
From
To
UCLA Big Ten
Announced
2026-01-20
Committed
2026-01-20
Class
RS-JR
Cycle
2026

FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.

Harry Lodge FAQ

What school is Harry Lodge with?
Harry Lodge is listed with UCLA (Committed) on FantasyHQ CFB for 2026.
Where did Harry Lodge transfer?
Harry Lodge moved from Wake Forest to UCLA in the college football transfer portal.
What is Harry Lodge's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
Harry Lodge's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 7.5.
Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.