Grant Grayton — DB · Kentucky. FantasyHQ CFB rating 10.1.

Grant Grayton SEC

CFB player profile

Grant Grayton

DB Kentucky SEC

FantasyHQ CFB
10.1
Team
Kentucky
Height
6'3"
Weight
205 lbs
Jersey
#30
Hometown
Laurel, MD
Conference
SEC

CFB

At a glance

Portal
10.1 FantasyHQ CFB

Full ratings live in

Schools

School & transfer

Team
From
To
Open
Cycle
2025

FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.

Grant Grayton FAQ

What school is Grant Grayton with?
Grant Grayton is listed with Kentucky on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
What is Grant Grayton's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
Grant Grayton's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 10.1.
Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.