Davis Oliver-Goodwin — S · Lafayette. Portal status: Entered.

Davis Oliver-Goodwin

CFB player profile

Davis Oliver-Goodwin

S Lafayette IMMEDIATE Entered

Team
Lafayette
Class
IMMEDIATE
Portal
Entered

CFB

At a glance

Portal
Entered Portal

Schools

School & transfer

Team
From
To
Open
Announced
2025-12-31
Class
IMMEDIATE
Cycle
2026

FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.

Davis Oliver-Goodwin FAQ

What school is Davis Oliver-Goodwin with?
Davis Oliver-Goodwin is listed with Lafayette (Entered) on FantasyHQ CFB for 2026.
Where did Davis Oliver-Goodwin transfer?
Davis Oliver-Goodwin moved from Lafayette to Open in the college football transfer portal.
Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.