Dane Wleklinski — OL · Virginia. FantasyHQ CFB rating 9.4.

Dane Wleklinski ACC

CFB player profile

Dane Wleklinski

OL Virginia ACC

FantasyHQ CFB
9.4
Team
Virginia
Height
6'6"
Weight
295 lbs
Jersey
#70
Hometown
Dublin, OH
Conference
ACC

CFB

At a glance

Portal
9.4 FantasyHQ CFB

Full ratings live in

Schools

School & transfer

Team
From
To
Open
Cycle
2025
Team page

FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.

Dane Wleklinski FAQ

What school is Dane Wleklinski with?
Dane Wleklinski is listed with Virginia on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
What is Dane Wleklinski's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
Dane Wleklinski's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 9.4.
Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.