Connor Robertson — OL · Texas. FantasyHQ CFB rating 12.9.

Connor Robertson SEC

CFB player profile

Connor Robertson

OL Texas SEC

FantasyHQ CFB
12.9
Team
Texas
Height
6'4"
Weight
312 lbs
Jersey
#62
Hometown
Austin, TX
Conference
SEC

CFB

At a glance

Portal
12.9 FantasyHQ CFB

Full ratings live in

Schools

School & transfer

Team
From
To
Open
Cycle
2025
Team page

FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.

Connor Robertson FAQ

What school is Connor Robertson with?
Connor Robertson is listed with Texas on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
What is Connor Robertson's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
Connor Robertson's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 12.9.
Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.