Charlie Coenen — WR · Wyoming. FantasyHQ CFB rating 9.4.

Charlie Coenen

CFB player profile

Charlie Coenen

WR Wyoming MW

FantasyHQ CFB
9.4
Team
Wyoming
Height
6'0"
Weight
194 lbs
Jersey
#19
Hometown
Chanhassen, MN
Conference
MW

CFB

At a glance

Portal
9.4 FantasyHQ CFB

Full ratings live in

Schools

School & transfer

Team
From
To
Open
Cycle
2025

FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.

Charlie Coenen FAQ

What school is Charlie Coenen with?
Charlie Coenen is listed with Wyoming on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
What is Charlie Coenen's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
Charlie Coenen's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 9.4.
Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.