Ben Gustafson — OL · Northern Illinois. FantasyHQ CFB rating 9.5.
CFB player profile
Ben Gustafson
- FantasyHQ CFB
- 9.5
- Team
-
Northern Illinois
- Height
- 6'8"
- Weight
- 302 lbs
- Jersey
- #61
- Hometown
- Elkhorn, NE
- Conference
-
MAC
FantasyHQ CFB
Ratings & market
FantasyHQ CFB
9.5
Overall rating · base
FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.
Ben Gustafson FAQ
- What school is Ben Gustafson with?
- Ben Gustafson is listed with Northern Illinois on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
- What is Ben Gustafson's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
- Ben Gustafson's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 9.5.
- Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
- Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.