Zion Fowler-El — WR · Wagner. Portal status: Committed.

Zion Fowler-El ACC

CFB player profile

Zion Fowler-El

WR Wagner ACC IMMEDIATE Committed

Portal rating
84
Team
Wagner
Class
IMMEDIATE
Portal
Committed
Height
6'0"
Weight
190 lbs
Jersey
#23
Hometown
Jersey City, NJ
Conference
ACC

CFB

At a glance

Portal
Committed Portal

Full ratings live in

Schools

School & transfer

Team
From
To
Announced
2026-01-23
Committed
2026-01-23
Class
IMMEDIATE
Cycle
2026

FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.

Zion Fowler-El FAQ

What school is Zion Fowler-El with?
Zion Fowler-El is listed with Wagner (Committed) on FantasyHQ CFB for 2026.
Where did Zion Fowler-El transfer?
Zion Fowler-El moved from Pittsburgh to Wagner in the college football transfer portal.
Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.