Logan Scrivner — OL · Missouri State. FantasyHQ CFB rating 7.5.
CFB player profile
Logan Scrivner
- FantasyHQ CFB
- 7.5
- Team
-
Missouri State
- Height
- 6'4"
- Weight
- 305 lbs
- Jersey
- #75
- Hometown
- Saint Charles, MO
- Conference
- C-USA
FantasyHQ CFB
Ratings & market
FantasyHQ CFB
7.5
Overall rating · base
FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.
Logan Scrivner FAQ
- What school is Logan Scrivner with?
- Logan Scrivner is listed with Missouri State on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
- What is Logan Scrivner's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
- Logan Scrivner's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 7.5.
- Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
- Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.