Kolin Wilson — RB · Mississippi State. FantasyHQ CFB rating 9.6.
CFB player profile
Kolin Wilson
- FantasyHQ CFB
- 9.6
- Team
-
Mississippi State
- Height
- 5'9"
- Weight
- 190 lbs
- Jersey
- #26
- Hometown
- Gulf Shores, AL
- Conference
-
SEC
FantasyHQ CFB
Ratings & market
FantasyHQ CFB
9.6
Overall rating · base
Season stats
Production
Season stats
2025
| Category | Team | Stat |
|---|---|---|
| Fumbles |
|
FUM
|
| Fumbles |
|
LOST
|
| Fumbles |
|
REC
|
| Kick returns |
|
AVG
|
| Kick returns |
|
LONG
|
| Kick returns |
|
NO
|
| Kick returns |
|
TD
|
| Kick returns |
|
YDS
|
| Punt returns |
|
AVG
|
| Punt returns |
|
LONG
|
| Punt returns |
|
NO
|
| Punt returns |
|
TD
|
| Punt returns |
|
YDS
|
| Receiving |
|
LONG
|
| Receiving |
|
REC
|
| Receiving |
|
TD
|
| Receiving |
|
YDS
|
| Receiving |
|
YPR
|
| Rushing |
|
CAR
|
| Rushing |
|
LONG
|
| Rushing |
|
TD
|
| Rushing |
|
YDS
|
| Rushing |
|
YPC
|
Career
School history
School history from season production · FantasyHQ CFB.
| Season | Team | Move | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
|
Season | Produced for Mississippi State in 2025 (SEC) |
FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.
Kolin Wilson FAQ
- What school is Kolin Wilson with?
- Kolin Wilson is listed with Mississippi State on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
- What is Kolin Wilson's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
- Kolin Wilson's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 9.6.
- Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
- Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.