Justin Content — CB · UTEP. Portal status: Entered. FantasyHQ CFB rating 11.4.

Justin Content Conference USA

CFB player profile

Justin Content

CB UTEP Conference USA SO Entered

FantasyHQ CFB
11.4
Portal rating
84
Team
UTEP
Class
SO
Portal
Entered
Height
6'1"
Weight
185 lbs
Jersey
#18
Hometown
Hoschton, GA
Conference
Conference USA

CFB

At a glance

Portal
11.4 FantasyHQ CFB
Entered Portal

Full ratings live in

Schools

School & transfer

Team
From
UTEP Conference USA
To
Open
Announced
2025-12-23
Class
SO
Cycle
2026

FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.

Justin Content FAQ

What school is Justin Content with?
Justin Content is listed with UTEP (Entered) on FantasyHQ CFB for 2026.
Where did Justin Content transfer?
Justin Content moved from UTEP to Open in the college football transfer portal.
What is Justin Content's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
Justin Content's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 11.4.
Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.