Jourdin Crawford — DL · Auburn. FantasyHQ CFB rating 12.9.
CFB player profile
Jourdin Crawford
- FantasyHQ CFB
- 12.9
- Team
-
Auburn
- Height
- 6'0"
- Weight
- 337 lbs
- Jersey
- #95
- Hometown
- Birmingham, AL
- Conference
-
SEC
FantasyHQ CFB
Ratings & market
FantasyHQ CFB
12.9
Overall rating · mid
Season stats
Production
Season stats
2025
| Category | Team | Stat |
|---|---|---|
| Defense |
|
Passes defended
|
| Defense |
|
QB hurries
|
| Defense |
|
Sacks
|
| Defense |
|
Solo tackles
|
| Defense |
|
TD
|
| Defense |
|
TFL
|
| Defense |
|
TOT
|
Career
School history
School history from season production · FantasyHQ CFB.
| Season | Team | Move | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
|
Season | Produced for Auburn in 2025 (SEC) |
FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.
Jourdin Crawford FAQ
- What school is Jourdin Crawford with?
- Jourdin Crawford is listed with Auburn on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
- What is Jourdin Crawford's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
- Jourdin Crawford's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 12.9.
- Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
- Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.