Jaylan Jeffers — OL · UCLA. FantasyHQ CFB rating 9.8.
CFB player profile
Jaylan Jeffers
- FantasyHQ CFB
- 9.8
- Team
-
UCLA
- Height
- 6'6"
- Weight
- 315 lbs
- Jersey
- #58
- Hometown
- Scottsdale, AZ
- Conference
- BIG10
FantasyHQ CFB
Ratings & market
FantasyHQ CFB
9.8
Overall rating · base
FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.
Jaylan Jeffers FAQ
- What school is Jaylan Jeffers with?
- Jaylan Jeffers is listed with UCLA on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
- What is Jaylan Jeffers's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
- Jaylan Jeffers's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 9.8.
- Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
- Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.