Drew Hill — OL · SMU. FantasyHQ CFB rating 9.2.
CFB player profile
Drew Hill
- FantasyHQ CFB
- 9.2
- Team
-
SMU
- Height
- 6'3"
- Weight
- 288 lbs
- Jersey
- #76
- Hometown
- Corona, CA
- Conference
-
ACC
FantasyHQ CFB
Ratings & market
FantasyHQ CFB
9.2
Overall rating · base
FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.
Drew Hill FAQ
- What school is Drew Hill with?
- Drew Hill is listed with SMU on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
- What is Drew Hill's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
- Drew Hill's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 9.2.
- Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
- Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.