DJ Miller — WR · Kentucky. FantasyHQ CFB rating 12.4.
CFB player profile
DJ Miller
- FantasyHQ CFB
- 12.4
- Team
-
Kentucky
- Height
- 6'3"
- Weight
- 204 lbs
- Jersey
- #7
- Hometown
- St. Louis, MO
- Conference
-
SEC
FantasyHQ CFB
Ratings & market
FantasyHQ CFB
12.4
Overall rating · mid
Season stats
Production
Season stats
2025
| Category | Team | Stat |
|---|---|---|
| Receiving |
|
LONG
|
| Receiving |
|
REC
|
| Receiving |
|
TD
|
| Receiving |
|
YDS
|
| Receiving |
|
YPR
|
2017
Prior season
| Category | Team | Stat |
|---|---|---|
| Defense |
|
Passes defended
|
| Defense |
|
QB hurries
|
| Defense |
|
Sacks
|
| Defense |
|
Solo tackles
|
| Defense |
|
TD
|
| Defense |
|
TFL
|
| Defense |
|
TOT
|
| Fumbles |
|
FUM
|
| Fumbles |
|
LOST
|
| Fumbles |
|
REC
|
Career
School history
School history from season production · FantasyHQ CFB.
| Season | Team | Move | Details |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
|
Season | Produced for Kentucky in 2025 (SEC) |
| 2017 |
|
Season | Produced for Louisiana in 2017 (Sun Belt) |
FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.
DJ Miller FAQ
- What school is DJ Miller with?
- DJ Miller is listed with Kentucky on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
- What is DJ Miller's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
- DJ Miller's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 12.4.
- Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
- Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.