Dilan Battle — DT · Utah. FantasyHQ CFB rating 9.8.
CFB player profile
Dilan Battle
- FantasyHQ CFB
- 9.8
- Team
-
Utah
- Height
- 6'2"
- Weight
- 313 lbs
- Jersey
- #96
- Hometown
- Arlington, TX
- Conference
- BIG12
FantasyHQ CFB
Ratings & market
FantasyHQ CFB
9.8
Overall rating · base
FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.
Dilan Battle FAQ
- What school is Dilan Battle with?
- Dilan Battle is listed with Utah on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
- What is Dilan Battle's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
- Dilan Battle's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 9.8.
- Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
- Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.