Davin Chandler — S · Vanderbilt. FantasyHQ CFB rating 9.7.
CFB player profile
Davin Chandler
- FantasyHQ CFB
- 9.7
- Team
-
Vanderbilt
- Height
- 6'0"
- Weight
- 185 lbs
- Jersey
- #21
- Hometown
- Berlin, MD
- Conference
-
SEC
FantasyHQ CFB
Ratings & market
FantasyHQ CFB
9.7
Overall rating · base
FantasyHQ CFB data Portal status, FantasyHQ CFB ratings, and market values are assembled from FantasyHQ CFB feeds. Market value is crowdsourced and is not an official NIL contract.
Davin Chandler FAQ
- What school is Davin Chandler with?
- Davin Chandler is listed with Vanderbilt on FantasyHQ CFB for 2025.
- What is Davin Chandler's FantasyHQ CFB rating?
- Davin Chandler's FantasyHQ CFB overall rating is 9.7.
- Are FantasyHQ CFB player profiles free?
- Yes. CFB player profiles, the transfer portal, standings, and playoff tools are free to use in the browser.